-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lakhshak Kelay

Map of Lakhshak Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhsak Kalay,Lakhshak Kalay,Lakhshak Kelay,Lakhshak Kêlay,Lakhshakkalay,Lakhšak Kalay,Parcaw Kalay,Parchaukalay,Parchow Kelay,Parchow Kêlay,Pardaw Kalay,Parčaw Kalay,قريۀ لخشك,لخشک کلی,پرچو کلی, Lakhshak Kêlay

Lakhshak Kelay

Welcome to the Lakhshak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhshak Kêlay. See Lakhshak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhshak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lakhshak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73593/64.36725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Lakhshak Kelay
  •  
Places near Lakhshak Kelay

Online Dating

Lakhshak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakhshak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhshak Kelay, Afghanistan