Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shin Ghazai Mandeh

Map of Shin Ghazai Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Ghazai Mandeh,Shin Ghazi Mandah,Shingazimandekh,Shīn Ghazaī Māndêh,Shīn Ghāzī Māndah,Singhazi Mandeh,shylh shynghzy,Šinghazi Māndeh,شيلهٔ شينغزی,شین غزی مانده, Shīn Ghazaī Māndêh

Shin Ghazai Mandeh

Welcome to the Shin Ghazai Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Ghazaī Māndêh. See Shin Ghazai Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Ghazaī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shin Ghazai Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shin Ghazai Mandeh
Places near Shin Ghazai Mandeh

Online Dating

Shin Ghazai Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Ghazai Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Ghazai Mandeh, Afghanistan