-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Salo Nikeh

Map of Mulla Salo Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Salo Nikeh,Molla Salu Nikah,Mollā Sālo Nikeh,Mollā Sālū Nikah,Mulla Salo Nikeh,Mullasalo Nikeh,Mullā Sālō Nīkêh,Mullāsālo Nikeh,mla salw nykh,ملا سالو نيكه,ملا سالو نیکه, Mullā Sālō Nīkêh

Mulla Salo Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Salo Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sālō Nīkêh. See Mulla Salo Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sālō Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Salo Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77827/64.48723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Mulla Salo Nikeh
  •  

Online Dating

Mulla Salo Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Salo Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Salo Nikeh, Afghanistan