Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spin Masjid

Map of Spin Masjid Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Masjed,Spin Masjid,Spinmasdzhid,Spīn Masjed,Spīn Masjid,msjd sfyd,سپین مسجد,مسجدٔ سفيد, Spīn Masjid

Spin Masjid

Welcome to the Spin Masjid google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Masjid. See Spin Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Masjid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Spin Masjid
Places near Spin Masjid

Online Dating

Spin Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Masjid, Afghanistan