-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Rahmat Akhund

Map of Mulla Rahmat Akhund Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund,Akhvond,Molla Rahmat,Molla Rahmat Akhvond,Mollā Raḩmat,Mollā Raḩmat Ākhvond,Mulla Rahmat Akhund,Mullarahmat,Mullarahmat Akhund,Mullā Raḩmat Ākhūnd,Mullāraḩmat,Mullāṟaḩmat Ākhunḏ,Ākhund,Ākhvond,ملا رحمت آخوند, Mullā Raḩmat Ākhūnd

Mulla Rahmat Akhund

Welcome to the Mulla Rahmat Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Raḩmat Ākhūnd. See Mulla Rahmat Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Raḩmat Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Rahmat Akhund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77759/64.49302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Mulla Rahmat Akhund
  •  
Places near Mulla Rahmat Akhund

Online Dating

Mulla Rahmat Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Rahmat Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Rahmat Akhund, Afghanistan