-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khodzha-Akhmed

Map of Khodzha-Akhmed Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Akhmed,Khvajeh Ahmad,Khvājeh Aḩmad,Khwaja Ahmad,Khwāja Aḩmaḏ,khwajh ahmd,خواجه احمد, Khodzha-Akhmed

Khodzha-Akhmed

Welcome to the Khodzha-Akhmed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzha-Akhmed. See Khodzha-Akhmed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzha-Akhmed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khodzha-Akhmed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76139/64.46972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Khodzha-Akhmed
  •  
Places near Khodzha-Akhmed

Online Dating

Khodzha-Akhmed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodzha-Akhmed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzha-Akhmed, Afghanistan