Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Jamal Kelay

Map of Haji Jamal Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Jamal Kelay,Hajijamal Kalay,Hajji Jamal Kalay,Khadzhidzhamal'-Kalay,Khadzhidzhamal’-Kalay,حاجی جمال کلی,قريۀ حاجی جمال,Ḩājijamāl Kalay,Ḩājjī Jamāl Kalay,Ḩājī Jamāl Kêlay, Ḩājī Jamāl Kêlay

Haji Jamal Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Jamal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Jamāl Kêlay. See Haji Jamal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Jamāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Jamal Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Haji Jamal Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Jamal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Jamal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Jamal Kelay, Afghanistan