Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khayr Muhammad Kelay

Map of Khayr Muhammad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayr Muhammad Kelay,Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay,Khayrmohammad Kalay,Khayrmukhammed-Kalay,Khayṟmoḩammaḏ Kalay,Kheyr Mohammad Kalay,Kheyr Moḩammād Kalay,qryh khyr mhmad,خیر محمد کلی,قريهٔ خير محماد, Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay

Khayr Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Khayr Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay. See Khayr Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khayr Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Khayr Muhammad Kelay
Places near Khayr Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Khayr Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan