-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Map of Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Omar Kalay-e Sharqi,Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay-e Sharqī,Sarqi Mohammad 'Omar Kalay,Sharki-Mukhammedumar-Kalay,Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay,Sharqī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay,Šarqi Mohammad ’Omar Kalay,شرقی محمد عمر کلی,قريۀ محمد عمر شرقی, Sharqī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay

Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay. See Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73741/64.45853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Online Dating

Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan