Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Nur Kelay

Map of Muhammad Nur Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nur Kalay,Moḩammad Nūr Kalay,Muhammad Nur Kelay,Mukhammednur-Kalay,Muḩammad Nūr Kêlay,قريۀ محمد نور,محمد نور کلی, Muḩammad Nūr Kêlay

Muhammad Nur Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Nur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nūr Kêlay. See Muhammad Nur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Nur Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nur Kelay
Places near Muhammad Nur Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Nur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Nur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nur Kelay, Afghanistan