-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khalifah Taj Kelay

Map of Khalifah Taj Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Taj Kalay,Khalifa Tāj Kalay,Khalifah Taj Kelay,Khalifah Tāj Kêlay,Khalifatadzh-Kalay,Khalifeh Taj Kalay,Khalīfeh Tāj Kalay,qryh khlyfh taj,خلفه تاج کلی,قريهٔ خليفه تاج, Khalifah Tāj Kêlay

Khalifah Taj Kelay

Welcome to the Khalifah Taj Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalifah Tāj Kêlay. See Khalifah Taj Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalifah Tāj Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Taj Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72063/64.41937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Khalifah Taj Kelay
  •  
Places near Khalifah Taj Kelay

Online Dating

Khalifah Taj Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Taj Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Taj Kelay, Afghanistan