Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khalifah Shirin Kor

Map of Khalifah Shirin Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Sirin Kor,Khalifa Širīn Kor,Khalifa-Shirin-Kor,Khalifah Shirin Kor,Khalifah Shirīn Kōr,Khalifeh Shirin Kowr,Khalīfeh Shīrīn Kowr,khlyfh shyryn kwr,خلفه شرین کور,خليفه شيرين كور, Khalifah Shirīn Kōr

Khalifah Shirin Kor

Welcome to the Khalifah Shirin Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalifah Shirīn Kōr. See Khalifah Shirin Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalifah Shirīn Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Shirin Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khalifah Shirin Kor
Places near Khalifah Shirin Kor

Online Dating

Khalifah Shirin Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Shirin Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Shirin Kor, Afghanistan