Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Faqir Burji

Map of Faqir Burji Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Borji,Faqir Burji,Faqīr Borjī,Faqīr Burjī,Faqīṟ Buṟji,fqyr brjy,فقير برجی,فقیر برجی, Faqīr Burjī

Faqir Burji

Welcome to the Faqir Burji google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Burjī. See Faqir Burji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Burjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Burji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Faqir Burji
Places near Faqir Burji

Online Dating

Faqir Burji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Burji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Burji, Afghanistan