-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala

Map of Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazanadar Kala,Khazanah Dar Kala,Khazānah Dār Kalā,Khazānaḏār Kalā,Mohammad Akbar,Mohammad Akbar Khazanadar Kala,Mohammad Akbar Khazanah Dar Kala,Moḩammad Akbar,Moḩammad Akbar Khazānah Dār Kalā,Moḩammaḏ Akbaṟ Khazānaḏāṟ Kalā,Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala,Mukhammedakbar-Khazanadar-Kala,Muḩammad Akbar Khazā Nādir Kalā,قلعهٔ محمد اكبر خزانه دار,محمد اکبر خزا نادر کلا, Muḩammad Akbar Khazā Nādir Kalā

Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala

Welcome to the Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Akbar Khazā Nādir Kalā. See Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Akbar Khazā Nādir Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73228/64.40719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala
  •  
Places near Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala

Online Dating

Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Akbar Khaza Nadir Kala, Afghanistan