-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sur Gul Khan Kelay

Map of Sur Gul Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Gol Khan Kalay,Sur Gul Khan Kelay,Surgul'khankalay,Surgulkhan Kalay,Surgul’khankalay,Sūr Gol Khān Kalay,Sūr Gul Khān Kêlay,Sūṟgulkhān Kalay,qryh swr gl khan,شور گل خان کلی,قريهٔ سور گل خان, Sūr Gul Khān Kêlay

Sur Gul Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Sur Gul Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Gul Khān Kêlay. See Sur Gul Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Gul Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sur Gul Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71656/64.3736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Sur Gul Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Sur Gul Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Sur Gul Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Gul Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Gul Khan Kelay, Afghanistan