Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Map of Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Mukhammedumar-Kalay,Gharbi Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay,Gharbī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay,Ghaṟbi Moḩammaḏ ‘Omaṟ Kalay,Mohammad `Omar Kalay-e Gharbi,Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay-e Gharbī,غربی محمد عمر کلی,قريۀ محمد عمر غربی, Gharbī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay

Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay. See Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Places near Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Online Dating

Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan