-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yakah Khak

Map of Yakah Khak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Khak,Yakah Khāk,Yakakhak,Yakakhako,Yakakhāk,Yakeh Khak,Yakeh Khāk,ykh khak,يكه خاك,یکه خاک, Yakah Khāk

Yakah Khak

Welcome to the Yakah Khak google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Khāk. See Yakah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71184/64.3768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Yakah Khak
  •  
Places near Yakah Khak

Online Dating

Yakah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Khak, Afghanistan