Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khuday Rahm

Map of Khuday Rahm Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoda-ye Rahm,Khoday Rahm,Khodā-ye Raḩm,Khodāy Raḩm,Khuday Rahm,Khudayrakhm,Khudāy Raḩm,خدای رحم, Khudāy Raḩm

Khuday Rahm

Welcome to the Khuday Rahm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Raḩm. See Khuday Rahm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Raḩm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khuday Rahm
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khuday Rahm
Places near Khuday Rahm

Online Dating

Khuday Rahm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuday Rahm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Rahm, Afghanistan