Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amim Kelay

Map of Amim Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amim Kalay,Amim Kelay,Amimkalay,Amīm Kalay,Amīm Kêlay,امیم کلی,قريۀ اميم, Amīm Kêlay

Amim Kelay

Welcome to the Amim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīm Kêlay. See Amim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Amim Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Amim Kelay
Places near Amim Kelay

Online Dating

Amim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amim Kelay, Afghanistan