-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khalifah Anwar Kor

Map of Khalifah Anwar Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Anwar Kor,Khalifa Anwaṟ Kōṟ,Khalifa-Anvar-Kor,Khalifah Anwar Kor,Khalifah Anwar Kōr,Khalifeh Anvar Kowr,Khalīfeh Anvar Kowr,khlyfh anwr kwr,خلفه انور کور,خليفه انور كور, Khalifah Anwar Kōr

Khalifah Anwar Kor

Welcome to the Khalifah Anwar Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalifah Anwar Kōr. See Khalifah Anwar Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalifah Anwar Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Anwar Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69753/64.39388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khalifah Anwar Kor
  •  
Places near Khalifah Anwar Kor

Online Dating

Khalifah Anwar Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Anwar Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Anwar Kor, Afghanistan