-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Poladay

Map of Poladay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poladay,Powladay,Powlāday,Pōlāday,Pōlāḏay,پولادی, Pōlāday

Poladay

Welcome to the Poladay google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōlāday. See Poladay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōlāday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Poladay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63576/64.40692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Poladay
  •  
Places near Poladay
Guz̄ar-e Surkh (1.1 km) Shabani (2.3 km) Tājikhā (4.2 km) Las̲h̲karī Bāzār (4.5 km) Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah (4.9 km) Şāḩib Zādah Khēl (5 km) Panjow (5.4 km) Jamāl Kêlay (5.5 km) Khōshdil Kêlay (5.6 km) Slēmān Shāhzaī (5.7 km) Lashkar Gah (5.7 km) Bābājī (6 km) Muhājirīn (6.2 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (6.4 km) Sarkār (6.6 km) ‘Ēsizū Kêlay (6.7 km) Chār Bāgh (6.8 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Kêlay (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Poladay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poladay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poladay, Afghanistan