Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdul `Aziz Kelay

Map of `Abdul `Aziz Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'aziz-Kalay,Abdul’aziz-Kalay,`Abdol `Aziz Kalay,`Abdul `Aziz Kalay,`Abdul `Aziz Kelay,`Aziz Kalay,عبدل عزیز کلی,قريۀ عبد العزیز,‘Abdol ‘Azīz Kalay,‘Abdul ‘Azīz Kêlay,‘Abḏul ‘Azīz Kalay,‘Aziz Kalay, ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Kêlay

`Abdul `Aziz Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul `Aziz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Kêlay. See `Abdul `Aziz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul `Aziz Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near `Abdul `Aziz Kelay
Places near `Abdul `Aziz Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul `Aziz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul `Aziz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul `Aziz Kelay, Afghanistan