-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jamal Kelay

Map of Jamal Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamal'kalay,Dzhamal’kalay,Jamal Kalay,Jamal Kelay,Jamāl Kalay,Jamāl Kêlay,جمال کلی,قريۀ جمال, Jamāl Kêlay

Jamal Kelay

Welcome to the Jamal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl Kêlay. See Jamal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jamal Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67525/64.37134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Jamal Kelay
  •  
Places near Jamal Kelay
Jamāl Kêlay (0 km) Khōshdil Kêlay (0.7 km) Slēmān Shāhzaī (0.9 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Kêlay (1.3 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (1.4 km) Chār Bāgh (1.7 km) Khān Khēl (2.1 km) Bābājī (2.1 km) ‘Ēsizū Kêlay (2.6 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (3 km) Khalīfah Anwar Kōr (3.3 km) Panjow (3.4 km) Amānullāh Kêlay (3.5 km) Amīm Kêlay (3.9 km) Gharbī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (4.2 km) Basharān (4.4 km) Wazīr Kêlay (4.5 km) Sūr Gul Khān Kêlay (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Jamal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal Kelay, Afghanistan