-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh

Map of Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanal Lashkaribavar-Viala,Lashkari Bazar Bialeh,Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh,Lashkari Bazar Wyalah,Lashkarī Bāzār Bīāleh,Lashkarī Bāzār Wyālah,Laskari Bazar Bialeh,Laskari Bazar Byaleh,Laskari Bāzār Bīāleh,Las̲h̲karī Bāzār Biyālêh,Laškari Bāzār Byālěh,nhr lshkry bazar,لښکری بازار بیاله,نهرٔ لشكری بازار, Las̲h̲karī Bāzār Biyālêh

Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh

Welcome to the Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh google satellite map! This irrigation canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Las̲h̲karī Bāzār Biyālêh. See Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Las̲h̲karī Bāzār Biyālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: irrigation canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62852/64.35984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh
  •  
Places near Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh

Online Dating

Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkari Bazar Biyaleh, Afghanistan