-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz

Map of Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piri-Sabz,Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz,Zyarat Pire Sabz,Zyarate Pire Sabz,Zyārate Pīṟe Sabz,Zyāṟat Pīṟe Sabz,Zīārat-e Pīr-e Sabz,zyart pyr sbz,زيارتٔ پير سبز,زیارت پیر سبز, Zīārat-e Pīr-e Sabz

Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr-e Sabz. See Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6511/64.36803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz
Bābājī (2 km) Slēmān Shāhzaī (2.2 km) Jamāl Kêlay (2.7 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (2.8 km) Khān Khēl (3.1 km) Khōshdil Kêlay (3.2 km) Basharān (3.6 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Kêlay (3.7 km) Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah (4.1 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (4.2 km) Chār Bāgh (4.4 km) Shabani (4.4 km) Guz̄ar-e Surkh (4.5 km) ‘Ēsizū Kêlay (5.1 km) Panjow (5.2 km) Khalīfah Anwar Kōr (5.7 km) Chāh Anjīr (5.9 km) Amānullāh Kêlay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan