-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Babaji Fasal

Map of Babaji Fasal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babadzhifasal',Babadzhifasal’,Babaji Fasal,Bābājī Faşal,babajy fsl,باباجی فسل,باباجی فصل, Bābājī Faşal

Babaji Fasal

Welcome to the Babaji Fasal google satellite map! This canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābājī Faşal. See Babaji Fasal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābājī Faşal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babaji Fasal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50023/64.31943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Babaji Fasal
  •  
Places near Babaji Fasal

Online Dating

Babaji Fasal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babaji Fasal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babaji Fasal, Afghanistan