-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bashran Mandah

Map of Bashran Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bashran Mandah,Bashrān Māndah,Basran Mandeh,Bašrān Manděh,شيلۀ بشران, Bashrān Māndah

Bashran Mandah

Welcome to the Bashran Mandah google satellite map! This canalized stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bashrān Māndah. See Bashran Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bashrān Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bashran Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: canalized stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69167/64.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bashran Mandah
  •  
Places near Bashran Mandah

Online Dating

Bashran Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashran Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashran Mandah, Afghanistan