-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah-e Mirza

Map of Chah-e Mirza Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mirza,Chah-e Mirza,Chakhi-Mirza,Chāh-e Mīrzā,chah myrza,Čāhe Mirzā,چاه میرزا,چاهٔٔ ميرزا, Chāh-e Mīrzā

Chah-e Mirza

Welcome to the Chah-e Mirza google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mīrzā. See Chah-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67993/64.23117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mirza

Online Dating

Chah-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mirza, Afghanistan