-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kakaran

Map of Kakaran Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakaran,Kākarān,kakran,كاكران,کاکړان, Kākarān

Kakaran

Welcome to the Kakaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākarān. See Kakaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kakaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67368/64.23792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kakaran
  •  

Online Dating

Kakaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakaran, Afghanistan