-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaf-e Haywanat

Map of Shaf-e Haywanat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safe Haywanat,Shaf-e Haywanat,Shaf-e Heyvanat,Shafi-Khayvanat,Shāf-e Ḩaywānāt,Shāf-e Ḩeyvānāt,shaf hywanat,Šāfe Haywānāt,شاف حیوانات,شافٔ حيوانات, Shāf-e Ḩaywānāt

Shaf-e Haywanat

Welcome to the Shaf-e Haywanat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāf-e Ḩaywānāt. See Shaf-e Haywanat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāf-e Ḩaywānāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaf-e Haywanat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63512/64.243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shaf-e Haywanat
  •  
Places near Shaf-e Haywanat

Online Dating

Shaf-e Haywanat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaf-e Haywanat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaf-e Haywanat, Afghanistan