-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qoryah-ye Nabatat

Map of Qoryah-ye Nabatat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor'yayi-Nabatat,Kor’yayi-Nabatat,Qaryeh-ye Nabatat,Qaryeh-ye Nabātāt,Qorya-i-Nabatat,Qorya-i-Nahatat,Qoryah-ye Nabatat,Qōryah-ye Nabātāt,Qōṟya-i-Nabātāt,Qōṟya-i-Nahātāt,قريۀ نباتات,قوریه نباتات, Qōryah-ye Nabātāt

Qoryah-ye Nabatat

Welcome to the Qoryah-ye Nabatat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōryah-ye Nabātāt. See Qoryah-ye Nabatat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōryah-ye Nabātāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qoryah-ye Nabatat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62275/64.24457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Qoryah-ye Nabatat
  •  
Places near Qoryah-ye Nabatat

Online Dating

Qoryah-ye Nabatat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qoryah-ye Nabatat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoryah-ye Nabatat, Afghanistan