-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nad-e `Ali

Map of Nad-e `Ali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nad-e `Ali,Nadi Ali,Nād-e ‘Alī,ناد علی,نادٔ علی, Nād-e ‘Alī

Nad-e `Ali

Welcome to the Nad-e `Ali google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nād-e ‘Alī. See Nad-e `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nād-e ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nad-e `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61687/64.22843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Nad-e `Ali
  •  
Places near Nad-e `Ali

Online Dating

Nad-e `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nad-e `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nad-e `Ali, Afghanistan