-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gorah Mandeh

Map of Gorah Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandeh,Gorah Mandeh,Goramandekh,Gowrah Mandah,Gowrah Māndah,Gōrah Māndêh,Gōṟa Mānḏeh,shylh gwrh,شيلهٔ گوره,گوره مانده, Gōrah Māndêh

Gorah Mandeh

Welcome to the Gorah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōrah Māndêh. See Gorah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōrah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gorah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69523/64.2203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gorah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gorah Mandeh

Online Dating

Gorah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorah Mandeh, Afghanistan