-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tselai Pat

Map of Tselai Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celi Pat,Chelipat,Cěli Pat,Tselai Pat,Tseli Pat,Tselī Pat,Tsêlaī Paṯ,chly pt,څلی پټ,چلی پت, Tsêlaī Paṯ

Tselai Pat

Welcome to the Tselai Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêlaī Paṯ. See Tselai Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêlaī Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tselai Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69562/64.18151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Tselai Pat
  •  
Places near Tselai Pat

Online Dating

Tselai Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tselai Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tselai Pat, Afghanistan