Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Din Muhammad Nawer

Map of Din Muhammad Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Din Mohammad Nawer,Din Muhammad Nawer,Dīn Moḩammad Nāwer,Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr,Kolodets Dinmukhammed-Navar,Vangra,Wangra,Wangra Nawer,Wangrah,Wangṟa,Wangṟa Nāwēr,abgyr dyn mhmd,آبگيرٔ دين محمد,دین محمد ناور,ونگره, Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr

Din Muhammad Nawer

Welcome to the Din Muhammad Nawer google satellite map! This abandoned well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr. See Din Muhammad Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Din Muhammad Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Din Muhammad Nawer
Places near Din Muhammad Nawer

Online Dating

Din Muhammad Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Din Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Din Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan