-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg

Map of Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khasani-Turg,Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg,Puza-i-Hasane Gurg,Puzeh-ye Hasan-e Gorg,Pōzah-ye Ḩasan-e Gurg,Pūza-i-Ḩasane Guṟg,Pūzeh-ye Ḩasan-e Gorg,پوزه حسن گرگ,پوزۀ حسنٔ گرگ, Pōzah-ye Ḩasan-e Gurg

Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Ḩasan-e Gurg. See Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Ḩasan-e Gurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51142/64.02903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Hasan-e Gurg, Afghanistan