-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dahanah-ye Du

Map of Dahanah-ye Du Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Du,Dahanah-ye Du,Dahaneh-ye Do,Dahānah-ye Dū,Dahāneh-ye Do,دهانه دو,دهانۀ دو,Ḏahana-i-Ḏu, Dahānah-ye Dū

Dahanah-ye Du

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Du google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Dū. See Dahanah-ye Du photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Dū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahanah-ye Du
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50541/64.04345
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Du
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Du
Sīstānay (2.7 km) Panj Fāmīlī (7 km) Marjah (7.3 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (8.7 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (10 km) Biland Hawā (11.5 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (16.9 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (19.3 km) Shīn Kêlay (22.6 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (22.7 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (23.1 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (24.1 km) Lōy Bāgh (24.8 km) Kakaran (26.2 km) Sayyidān (26.5 km) Balōtsān (26.5 km) Khushrābād (26.6 km) Fayẕōjān Kōr (26.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Du Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Du, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Du, Afghanistan