-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Laghari Ta`miran

Map of Laghari Ta`miran Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagari-Tamiran,Laghari Ta`miran,Lagharī Ta‘mīrān,Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān,لغری تعمیران,لغړی تعمیران, Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān

Laghari Ta`miran

Welcome to the Laghari Ta`miran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān. See Laghari Ta`miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Laghari Ta`miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57386/64.20248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Laghari Ta`miran
  •  
Places near Laghari Ta`miran
Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (0 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (3.7 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (5.8 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (6.7 km) Shīn Kêlay (7.7 km) Lōy Bāgh (8.4 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (8.4 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (8.5 km) Marjah (10 km) Panj Fāmīlī (10.9 km) Khushrābād (11.5 km) Kakaran (11.6 km) Gōrgī (11.9 km) Jirzī (11.9 km) Balōtsān (12.1 km) Shīdān (12.2 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (12.4 km) Khalij (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Laghari Ta`miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghari Ta`miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghari Ta`miran, Afghanistan