-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kanal Shamalan-Viala

Map of Kanal Shamalan-Viala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanal Shamalan-Viala,Nahre Samalan,Nahre Samatana,Nahre Samāṯāna,Nahṟe Samālān,Samalan Wyaleh,Samalano Byaleh,Samatana Byaleh,Samatanah Bialeh,Samatanah Byaleh,Samālāno Byālěh,Samāţānah Byāleh,Samāţānah Bīāleh,Samāṯāna Byāleh,Shamalan Wyaleh,Shamalān Wyāleh,nhr shmlan,Šamalān Wyāleh,نهرٔ شملان, Kanal Shamalan-Viala

Kanal Shamalan-Viala

Welcome to the Kanal Shamalan-Viala google satellite map! This levee is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanal Shamalan-Viala. See Kanal Shamalan-Viala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanal Shamalan-Viala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kanal Shamalan-Viala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: levee
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60139/64.34361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kanal Shamalan-Viala
  •  
Places near Kanal Shamalan-Viala

Online Dating

Kanal Shamalan-Viala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanal Shamalan-Viala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanal Shamalan-Viala, Afghanistan