-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah

Map of Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karali-Devana,Ziarat-e Karam-e Divaneh,Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah,Zyarat Karame Dewana,Zyarate Karame Dewana,Zyārate Kaṟame Ḏēwāna,Zyāṟat Kaṟame Ḏēwāna,Zīārat-e Karam-e Dīvāneh,Zīārat-e Karamē Dēwānah,zyart krm dywanh,زيارتٔ كرم ديوانه,زیارت کرمې دېوانه, Zīārat-e Karamē Dēwānah

Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Karamē Dēwānah. See Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Karamē Dēwānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60422/64.36322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Karame Dewanah, Afghanistan