-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah `Ata Baba

Map of Khwajah `Ata Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaata-Baba,Khvajeh `Ata Baba,Khvājeh ‘Aţā Bābā,Khwaja `Ata Baba,Khwajah `Ata Baba,Khwāja ‘Aṯā Bābā,Khwājah ‘Aţā Bābā,خواجه عطا بابا, Khwājah ‘Aţā Bābā

Khwajah `Ata Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ata Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Aţā Bābā. See Khwajah `Ata Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Aţā Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah `Ata Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59389/64.33167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ata Baba
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Ata Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ata Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Ata Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ata Baba, Afghanistan