-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakhzadababa,Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba,Ziarat-e Shahzadeh Baba,Zyarat Sahzada Baba,Zyarate Sahzada Baba,Zyārat Šahzāda Bābā,Zyārate Šahzāda Bābā,Zīārat-e Shahzādah Bābā,Zīārat-e Shāhzādeh Bābā,zyart shahzadh baba,زيارتٔ شاهزاده بابا,زیارت شهزاده بابا, Zīārat-e Shahzādah Bābā

Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shahzādah Bābā. See Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shahzādah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52096/64.35533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba
Faqīrān (0.6 km) Ābī Jān (1.2 km) Sāhah Kārēz (1.9 km) ‘Aynak (2.7 km) Kārēz (3 km) Sayyidān (3.4 km) Surkh Dūz (3.7 km) Hazār Āsp (3.8 km) Khalij (4 km) Khushrābād (4.4 km) Jirzī (4.4 km) Gōrgī (4.8 km) Shīdān (5.5 km) Abēlān (7.4 km) Lashkar Gah (8.2 km) Bōlān (8.2 km) Chaghālānō Ghunḏêy (8.3 km) Sāhah Bābājī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shahzadah Baba, Afghanistan