-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Khan Sarunah

Map of Muhammad Khan Sarunah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khan Sarunah,Mohammad-khan Saruna,Mohammed-khan Saruna,Moḩammad Khān Sarūnah,Moḩammaḏ-khān Sarūna,Moḩammeḏ-khān Saṟūna,Muhammad Khan Sarunah,Mukhammedkhan-Saruna,Muḩammad Khān Sarūnah,محمد خان سرونه, Muḩammad Khān Sarūnah

Muhammad Khan Sarunah

Welcome to the Muhammad Khan Sarunah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khān Sarūnah. See Muhammad Khan Sarunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khān Sarūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Khan Sarunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.535/64.46226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khan Sarunah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Khan Sarunah

Online Dating

Muhammad Khan Sarunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khan Sarunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khan Sarunah, Afghanistan