Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gowal Hadirah

Map of Gowal Hadirah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowal Hadira,Gowal Hadirah,Gowāl Hadīrah,Gowāl Haḏiṟa,qbrstan gwal,قبرستانٔ گوال,گوال هدیره, Gowāl Hadīrah

Gowal Hadirah

Welcome to the Gowal Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gowāl Hadīrah. See Gowal Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gowāl Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gowal Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Gowal Hadirah
Places near Gowal Hadirah

Online Dating

Gowal Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gowal Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gowal Hadirah, Afghanistan