Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chaghalano Ghundey

Map of Chaghalano Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghalano Ghar,Chaghalano Ghar,Chaghalano Ghundey,Chaghalanu Ghar,Chaghālāno Ghar,Chaghālānō Ghunḏêy,Chaghālānū Ghar,kwh chghalan,Čaghālāno Ghar,كوهٔ چغالان,چغالانو غنډۍ, Chaghālānō Ghunḏêy

Chaghalano Ghundey

Welcome to the Chaghalano Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghālānō Ghunḏêy. See Chaghalano Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghālānō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chaghalano Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Chaghalano Ghundey
Places near Chaghalano Ghundey

Online Dating

Chaghalano Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaghalano Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghalano Ghundey, Afghanistan