Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Naray Shakh

Map of Naray Shakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Sakh,Naray Shakh,Naray S̲h̲ākh,Narayshakh,nry skh,نری سخ,نری ښاخ, Naray S̲h̲ākh

Naray Shakh

Welcome to the Naray Shakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray S̲h̲ākh. See Naray Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray S̲h̲ākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naray Shakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Naray Shakh
Places near Naray Shakh

Online Dating

Naray Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Shakh, Afghanistan