-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarak Mandeh

Map of Sarak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarak Mandah,Sarak Mandeh,Sarak Māndah,Sarak Māndêh,Sarakmandekh,Saṟak Mānḏeh,shylh srk,سرک مانده,شيلهٔ سرك, Sarak Māndêh

Sarak Mandeh

Welcome to the Sarak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarak Māndêh. See Sarak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55684/64.06498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sarak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sarak Mandeh

Online Dating

Sarak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarak Mandeh, Afghanistan