-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Panj Famili

Map of Panj Famili Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhfamili,Panj Famili,Panj Fāmīlī,Panj Tamili,Panj Tamīlī,pnj famyly,پنج فاميلی,پنج فامیلی, Panj Fāmīlī

Panj Famili

Welcome to the Panj Famili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Fāmīlī. See Panj Famili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Fāmīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Panj Famili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50782/64.11724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Panj Famili
  •  
Places near Panj Famili

Online Dating

Panj Famili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Famili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Famili, Afghanistan