Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Charow Dashtah

Map of Charow Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caraw Dasta,Chahar Ab Dasht,Chahār Āb Dasht,Charaudashta,Charaw Dasht,Charow Dashtah,Charow Das̲h̲tah,dsht chhar ab,Čaraw Dašta,دشتٔ چهار آب,چرو دښته, Charow Das̲h̲tah

Charow Dashtah

Welcome to the Charow Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charow Das̲h̲tah. See Charow Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charow Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charow Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Charow Dashtah
Places near Charow Dashtah

Online Dating

Charow Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charow Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charow Dashtah, Afghanistan