-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Alo Nawer

Map of Alo Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alo Nawer,Alo Nāweṟ,Alunavar,Alō Nāwêr,الو ناور, Alō Nāwêr

Alo Nawer

Welcome to the Alo Nawer google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alō Nāwêr. See Alo Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alō Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Alo Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28385/64.69898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Alo Nawer
  •  
Places near Alo Nawer

Online Dating

Alo Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alo Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alo Nawer, Afghanistan